Tvunderground.Org.Ru - Info

tvunderground org receives about 11,092 unique visitors and 58,787 (5.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $88.73/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $152,389.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tvunderground.org.ru is ranked number 52,088 in the world and 0.00241% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ivanov, 23, Ukraine and links to network IP address 91.217.91.21.

About - Tvunderground.Org.Ru

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$152,389.44
Daily Revenue:
$88.73
Monthly Revenue:
$2,661.90
Yearly Revenue:
$32,386.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,092
Monthly Unique Visitors:
332,760
Daily Pageviews:
58,787 (5.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
52,088 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00241% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
199
Average Load Time:
(943 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 35.5%47.1%4630
Italy 15.3%4.0%12337
United Kingdom 9.7%12.6%17511
Netherlands 9.6%1.7%15410
Canada 7.9%8.6%16046
Germany 5.7%1.0%60921
United States 5.0%6.7%152145
Switzerland 2.5%5.1%9936
Turkey 1.9%3.0%46098

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tvunderground.org.ru
100.00%100.00%5.6

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
10,800
Google Indexed Pages:
4,860
Yahoo Backlinks:
10,027
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
5,075
Bing Backlinks:
11,553
Bing Indexed Pages:
4,457

Domain Overview

SEMrush tvunderground.org.ru
Domain:
  tvunderground.org.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  74
Facebook shares:
  593
Facebook comments:
  177
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  434
Facebook total:
  844
Tweets:
  127
Google +:
  76
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,667
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
91.217.91.21
ASN:
AS48031 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Ivanov
23
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 91.217.91.21

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 02 Mar 2015 11:37:53 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.6
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 91.217.91.21 3600
MX tvunderground.org.ru 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.zonomi.com
Rname soacontact.zonomi.com
Serial Number 23
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.zonomi.com 3595
NS ns1.zonomi.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-21
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ripn.net...
http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

No entries found for the selected source(s).

Last updated on 2012.04.28 03:51:55 MSK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tvunderground.org.ru widget
Last update was 150 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.