Tvunderground.Org.Ru - Info tvunderground.org.ru

tvunderground.org.ru receives about 10,000 unique visitors and 14,000 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $80.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $48,136.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tvunderground.org.ru is ranked number 59,918 in the world and 0.002% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ivanov, 23, Ukraine and links to network IP address 176.103.52.18.

About - tvunderground.org.ru

How popular is tvunderground.org.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
300,000
Daily Pageviews:
14,000 (1.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
59,918 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.002% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 33.4%37.2%5940
Italy 16.9%18.2%8442
United States 7.9%6.1%102143
Spain 6.3%6.4%20030
Canada 5.5%4.7%20484
United Kingdom 4.8%6.3%37709
Denmark 4.6%3.4%5605
Germany 3.5%2.8%65191
South Africa 2.2%1.7%18258
Other 2.1%1.6%77
Ireland 1.9%1.4%12395
Portugal 1.5%1.8%14638
Australia 1.3%1.0%52000
Belgium 1.2%1.8%25644
Switzerland 0.9%0.8%31902
Israel 0.8%0.8%23102
Argentina 0.7%0.6%42967

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tvunderground.org.ru
100.00%100.00%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush tvunderground.org.ru
Domain:
  tvunderground.org.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
127
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tvunderground.org.ru?

Facebook:
  844
Google +:
  78
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,667
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tvunderground.org.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$48,136.57
Daily Revenue:
$80.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$29,200.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tvunderground.org.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
176.103.52.18
ASN:
AS48031 
ISP:
PE Ivanov Vitaliy Sergeevich 
Server Location:
Ivanov
23
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 176.103.52.18

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tvunderground.org.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1018 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

The Vintage Underwear renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Please enter y…and password. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Password and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
I'm not a robot renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
reCAPTCHA renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Privacy and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels) .
- renders only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels) .
( and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Forgotten? renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span id="recaptcha-anchor" class="recaptcha-chec…nchor-checkbox"></span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="recaptcha-anchor" class="recaptcha-chec…nchor-checkbox"></span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.go…icies/privacy/">Privacy</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php?show=forgot">Forgotten?</a> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 561B (1% reduction).

Minifying https://www.gstatic.com/recaptcha/api2/r20151013164303/recaptcha__en.js could save 561B (1% reduction) after compression.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tvunderground.org.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 18:39:56 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.15
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 176.103.52.18 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.zonomi.com
Rname soacontact.zonomi.com
Serial Number 31
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX tvunderground.org.ru 3600
NS ns5.zonomi.com 3599
NS ns1.zonomi.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-21
Domain Age:
11 years 3 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ripn.net...
http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

No entries found for the selected source(s).

Last updated on 2012.04.28 03:51:55 MSK
Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

gazfond-pn.ru
27 secs
spicyfatties.com
33 secs
poisonlemon.com
1 min
m4l.es
1 min
spicycelebs.org
1 min
trendzng.com
1 min
sesa17.go.th
1 min
spicybunnies.com
2 mins
supratours.ma
3 mins
spicybig***.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tvunderground.org.ru widget