Tvunderground.Org.Ru - Info tvunderground.org.ru

tvunderground.org.ru receives about 11,500 unique visitors and 17,250 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $63.44/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $38,388.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tvunderground.org.ru is ranked number 44,999 in the world and 0.0023% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ivanov, 23, Ukraine and links to network IP address 176.103.52.18. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - tvunderground.org.ru

Your number one source for TV Show downloads.
How did tvunderground.org.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with tvunderground.org.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is tvunderground.org.ru?

11.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
11,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
345,000
Pages per Visit:
1.50
Daily Pageviews:
17,250
Alexa Rank:
44,999 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0023%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 39.6%49.6%11294
Italy 15.2%14.7%7593
France 10.7%9.1%14697
Belgium 5.0%3.5%7180
Canada 4.9%3.3%19117
United States 4.5%3.2%134998
Portugal 3.6%2.3%6605
Virgin Islands, U.S. 3.0%2.0%37
Spain 2.6%2.0%39670
Poland 1.8%1.4%32580
Israel 1.7%1.4%9941
United Kingdom 1.5%1.8%77389
Australia 1.1%0.8%47871

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tvunderground.org.ru
100.00%100.00%1.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush tvunderground.org.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  tvunderground.org.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is tvunderground.org.ru?

Facebook:
  844
Google +:
  78
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,667
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tvunderground.org.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$63.44
Monthly Revenue:
$1,903.20
Yearly Revenue:
$23,155.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 8,556$26.44
Italy 2,536$8.85
France 1,570$7.38
United States 552$6.33
Canada 569$3.99
Belgium 604$2.98
United Kingdom 311$1.93
Israel 242$1.41
Virgin Islands, U.S. 345$1.41
Australia 138$1.04
Portugal 397$0.86
Poland 242$0.44
Spain 345$0.38

How much money do tvunderground.org.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$9.53
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$285.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,478.41
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,406
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
72,181
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
878,201
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
China 1,112$3.44
Italy 431$1.50
United States 99$1.14
Canada 142$1.00
France 173$0.81
Belgium 72$0.36
United Kingdom 50$0.31
Israel 46$0.27
Australia 28$0.21
Portugal 83$0.18
Poland 80$0.14
Virgin Islands, U.S. 24$0.10
Spain 66$0.07

How much is tvunderground.org.ru worth?

Website Value:
$38,388.89

Where is tvunderground.org.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
176.103.52.18
ASN:
AS48031 
ISP:
PE Ivanov Vitaliy Sergeevich 
Server Location:
Ivanov
23
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 176.103.52.18

How fast does tvunderground.org.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(976 ms) 79 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

The Vintage Underwear renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Please enter y…and password. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Password and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
I'm not a robot renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
reCAPTCHA renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Privacy and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels) .
- renders only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels) .
( and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Forgotten? renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span id="recaptcha-anchor" class="recaptcha-chec…nchor-checkbox"></span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="recaptcha-anchor" class="recaptcha-chec…nchor-checkbox"></span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.go…icies/privacy/">Privacy</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php?show=forgot">Forgotten?</a> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 561B (1% reduction).

Minifying https://www.gstatic.com/recaptcha/api2/r20151013164303/recaptcha__en.js could save 561B (1% reduction) after compression.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  82

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tvunderground.org.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: tvunderground.org.ru
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Feb 5 09:28:22 2018 GMT
Valid until: May 6 09:28:22 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits
Common Name: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Mar 17 16:40:46 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:40:46 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tvunderground.org.ru supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 18:39:56 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.15
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX tvunderground.org.ru 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.zonomi.com
Rname soacontact.zonomi.com
Serial Number 29
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 176.103.52.18 3597
NS ns2.zonomi.com 3597
NS ns1.zonomi.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-21
Domain Age:
12 years 3 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ripn.net...
http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

No entries found for the selected source(s).

Last updated on 2012.04.28 03:51:55 MSK
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with tvunderground.org.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

shamykaeva-nadyanj5c3.tumblr.com
1 secs
astenkick.de
4 secs
i31.indiworlds.com
4 secs
amarnatok.com
7 secs
letsdanidomstuff.tumblr.com
15 secs
*********.com
18 secs
wp.cfhot.com
29 secs
ormeus.global
35 secs
non.com.np
37 secs
test.cfhot.com
44 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tvunderground.org.ru widget