Tvunderground.Org.Ru

tvunderground.org.ru
org tvunderground receives about 9,159 unique visitors and 56,785 (6.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $73.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $130,506.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tvunderground.org.ru is ranked number 59,839 in the world and 0.00199% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Ivanov, 23, Ukraine and links to network IP address 91.217.91.21.

About - Tvunderground.Org.Ru

WRITE article about tvunderground.org.ru

How many visitors does tvunderground.org.ru get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,159
Monthly Unique Visitors:
274,770
Daily Pageviews:
56,785 (6.20 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
59,839 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00199% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
149
Average Load Time:
(890 ms) 76 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 50.0%49.2%3416
Luxembourg 9.3%5.1%643
Italy 9.3%17.7%12073
United Kingdom 7.9%4.9%24276
United States 5.3%8.2%113035
Austria 4.6%6.1%6332
Germany 2.9%0.6%87271

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tvunderground.org.ru
100.00%100.00%7.1

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush tvunderground.org.ru
Domain:
  tvunderground.org.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tvunderground.org.ru Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  74
Facebook shares:
  593
Facebook comments:
  177
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  434
Facebook total:
  844
Tweets:
  129
Google +:
  78
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,667
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tvunderground.org.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$130,506.06
Daily Revenue:
$73.27
Monthly Revenue:
$2,198.10
Yearly Revenue:
$26,743.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tvunderground.org.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.217.91.21
ASN:
AS48031 
ISP:
PE Ivanov Vitaliy Sergeevich 
Server Location:
Ivanov
23
Ukraine
 

Other sites hosted on 91.217.91.21

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

The Vintage Underwear renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Please enter y…and password. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Password and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
I'm not a robot renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
reCAPTCHA renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Privacy and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels) .
- renders only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels) .
( and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Forgotten? renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <span id="recaptcha-anchor" class="recaptcha-chec…nchor-checkbox"></span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="recaptcha-anchor" class="recaptcha-chec…nchor-checkbox"></span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.go…icies/privacy/">Privacy</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php?show=forgot">Forgotten?</a> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 561B (1% reduction).

Minifying https://www.gstatic.com/recaptcha/api2/r20151013164303/recaptcha__en.js could save 561B (1% reduction) after compression.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did tvunderground.org.ru look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 18:39:56 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.15
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX tvunderground.org.ru 3595
SOA 3595
Mname ns1.zonomi.com
Rname soacontact.zonomi.com
Serial Number 13
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 91.217.91.21 3595
NS ns5.zonomi.com 3595
NS ns1.zonomi.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-21
Domain Age:
10 years 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ripn.net...
http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

No entries found for the selected source(s).

Last updated on 2012.04.28 03:51:55 MSK
Last update was 98 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tvunderground.org.ru widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.